How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clara Riley
Clara Riley

Partners of 
Clara Riley

Clara Riley
Bio Details

Full name

Clara Wilson Riley

Maiden name

Clara Wilson Jefferson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1851

Deceased

Clara Riley Siblings

Unknown

Half-sibling

other parent: Fanny Morgan

Unknown

Half-sibling

other parent: Fanny Morgan

Unknown

Half-sibling

other parent: Fanny Morgan

Unknown

Half-sibling

other parent: Fanny Morgan

Emilie Gough

Sister

Alice Gough

Sister

Mary Gough

Sister

Arthur Jefferson

Brother

William Gough

Brother

Clara Riley

Clara Wilson Riley

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1851

Deceased

Trivia

Clara Riley Family

Clara Riley's parents:

Clara Riley's father was Alexander Gough Clara Riley's mother was Harriet Jefferson Clara Riley's step-father was Christopher Jefferson


Clara Riley's siblings:

Clara Riley's sister was Emilie Gough Clara Riley's sister was Alice Gough Clara Riley's sister was Mary Gough Clara Riley's brother was Arthur Jefferson Clara Riley's brother was William Gough


Clara Riley's nieces and nephews:

Clara Riley's nephew was Stan Laurel Clara Riley's nephew was George Jefferson Clara Riley's niece was Beatrice Healey Clara Riley's nephew was Sydney Jefferson Clara Riley's nephew was Edward Jefferson


Clara Riley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Clara Riley's great niece is Eileen Jefferson Clara Riley's great niece is Lois Laurel-Hawes Clara Riley's great nephew was Robert Laurel