How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ora Killam
Ora Killam

Partners of 
Ora Killam

Harold Killam

Married

5 children together

Ora Killam
Bio Details

Full name

Ora Louise Killam

Maiden name

Ora Louise Webster

Gender

Female

Deceased

Ora Killam

Ora Louise Killam

Deceased

Ora Killam Partner(s) Other Children

Ora Killam Children

Kathleen Cogswell

deceased
with Harold Killam

Frederick Killam

deceased
with Harold Killam

Harold Killam

deceased
with Harold Killam

Margaret Atwood

born 1909, died 2006, age 96 (approx.)
with Harold Killam

Joyce Barkhouse

born 1913, died 2012, age 98
with Harold Killam

Trivia

Ora Killam Family

Ora Killam's children:

Ora Killam's daughter was Kathleen Cogswell Ora Killam's son was Frederick Killam Ora Killam's son was Harold Killam Ora Killam's daughter was Margaret Atwood Ora Killam's daughter was Joyce Barkhouse


Ora Killam's current partners:

Ora Killam's husband was Harold Killam


Ora Killam's grandchildren:

Ora Killam's granddaughter is Margaret Atwood Ora Killam's grandson is Harold Atwood Ora Killam's granddaughter is Ruth Atwood Ora Killam's grandson is Murray Barkhouse Ora Killam's granddaughter is Janet Howard


Ora Killam's great grandchildren:

Ora Killam's great granddaughter is Jess Gibson


Ora Killam's in laws:

Ora Killam's son in law was Carl Atwood Ora Killam's son in law was Milton Barkhouse