How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova
Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova

Partners of 
Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova

Alexandr Ivanovich Medvedev

Married

2 children together

Sep 1942

Unknown father of Marina Prusakova

Estranged

1 child together

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova
Bio Details

Full name

Clogia Vasilyevna Prussakova

Also known as

Clogia Proosakova

Klavsia Prussakova

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918 (ca.)

Birth place

Cancer

Date of death:

1957

Occupations

Lab Assistant

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova Siblings

Lyuba Prusakova

Sister

Ilya Vasilyevich Prusakov

Brother

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova

Clogia Vasilyevna Prussakova

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1918 (ca.)

Died

1957

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova Partner(s) Other Children

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova Children

Marina Oswald, Marina Porter

born 1941, age 76
with Unknown father of Marina Prusakova

Widow of Lee Harvey Oswald

Petya Medvedev

born 1945, age 71
with Alexandr Ivanovich Medvedev

Tanya Medvedev

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
with Alexandr Ivanovich Medvedev

Trivia

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova Family

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's parents:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's father is Vasily Prusakov Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's mother is Tatyana Yakolevna Prusakova


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's children:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's daughter is Marina Oswald, Marina Porter Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's son is Petya Medvedev Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's daughter is Tanya Medvedev


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's current partners:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's husband was Alexandr Ivanovich Medvedev


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's siblings:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's sister is Lyuba Prusakova Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's brother is Ilya Vasilyevich Prusakov


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's grandchildren:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's granddaughter is June Oswald Porter Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's granddaughter is Rachel Oswald Porter Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's grandson is Mark Porter


Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's in laws:

Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's son in law was Lee Harvey Oswald Klavdia Vailyevna Prussakova's son in law is Kenneth Porter