How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Austen
Lucy Austen

Partners of 
Lucy Austen

Charles Austen

Married

1 child together

1947

Lucy Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Austen

Maiden name

Lucy McCrae

Gender

Female

Lucy Austen

Lucy Austen

Lucy Austen Partner(s) Other Children

Lucy Austen Children

David Austen

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
with Charles Austen

Trivia

Lucy Austen Family

Lucy Austen's children:

Lucy Austen's son is David Austen


Lucy Austen's current partners:

Lucy Austen's husband is Charles Austen


Lucy Austen's in laws:

Lucy Austen's father in law was Herbert Austen Lucy Austen's mother in law was Catherine Austen Lucy Austen's grandfather in law was Charles Austen Lucy Austen's grandmother in law was Margaret Austen Lucy Austen's sister in law is Margaret Greengras Lucy Austen's brother in law-by-marriage is Melvin Greengras Lucy Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle in law was Charles Austen Lucy Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Elizabeth Austen Lucy Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Edith Austen Lucy Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle in law was Francis Austen