How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Margaret Austen
Partner of 
Margaret Austen

Margaret Austen

Margaret Austen

Deceased

Margaret Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Austen

Maiden name

Margaret Perry

Gender

Male

Deceased

Partners of 
Margaret Austen

Charles Austen

Married

4 children together

1880

Margaret Austen Children

Charles Austen

born 1881, died 1905, age 24 (approx.)
with Charles Austen

Edith Austen

born 1884, died 1949, age 65 (approx.)
with Charles Austen

Francis Austen

born 1887, died 1916, age 29 (approx.)
with Charles Austen

Herbert Austen

born 1889, died 1952 (aft.), age 63 (approx.)
with Charles Austen

Margaret Austen Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Margaret Austen Family

Margaret Austen's children:

Margaret Austen's son was Charles Austen Margaret Austen's daughter was Edith Austen Margaret Austen's son was Francis Austen Margaret Austen's son was Herbert Austen


Margaret Austen's current partners:

Margaret Austen's husband was Charles Austen


Margaret Austen's grandchildren:

Margaret Austen's grandson is Geoffrey Austen Margaret Austen's grandson is Charles Austen Margaret Austen's granddaughter is Margaret Greengras


Margaret Austen's great grandchildren:

Margaret Austen's great grandson is David Austen


Margaret Austen's in laws:

Margaret Austen's father in law was Charles Austen Margaret Austen's mother in law was Sophia Austen Margaret Austen's step-mother in law was Fanny Austen Margaret Austen's grandfather in law was Charles Austen Margaret Austen's grandmother in law was Harriet Austen Margaret Austen's sister in law was Jane Austen Margaret Austen's sister in law was Emma Austen Margaret Austen's sister in law was Frances Cecilia Willan Margaret Austen's brother in law-by-marriage was Lawrence Willan Margaret Austen's sister in law was Edith Stokes Margaret Austen's brother in law-by-marriage was John Stokes Margaret Austen's sister in law was Blanche Frederika Austen Margaret Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Cassandra Austen Margaret Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Harriet Austen Margaret Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Frances Palmer Austen Margaret Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Francis Austen Margaret Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Elizabeth Austen Margaret Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle in law was George Austen Margaret Austen's husband Charles Austen's aunt in law was Jane Austen Margaret Austen's husband Charles Austen's uncle in law was Henry Austen Margaret Austen's son in law was Elizabeth Austen Margaret Austen's daughter in law was Catherine Austen