How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mary Austen
Partner of 
Mary Austen

Mary Austen

Mary Austen

Deceased

Mary Austen
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Austen

Maiden name

Mary Allan

Gender

Male

Deceased

Partners of 
Mary Austen

Frederick Austen

Married

3 children together

1914

Mary Austen Children

Amyas Austen

born 1917, died 2007, age 89 (approx.)
with Frederick Austen

Alwyn Austen

born 1921, died 2003, age 82 (approx.)
with Frederick Austen

Francis Austen

born 1924, age 93 (approx.)
with Frederick Austen

Mary Austen Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Mary Austen Family

Mary Austen's children:

Mary Austen's son was Amyas Austen Mary Austen's son was Alwyn Austen Mary Austen's son is Francis Austen


Mary Austen's current partners:

Mary Austen's husband was Frederick Austen


Mary Austen's in laws:

Mary Austen's father in law was Herbert Austen Mary Austen's mother in law was Louisa Austen Mary Austen's step-mother in law was Martha Austen Mary Austen's grandfather in law was Sir Francis Austen Mary Austen's grandmother in law was Mary Austen Mary Austen's sister in law was Alice Colebrooke Mary Austen's brother in law-by-marriage was E. Colebrooke Mary Austen's sister in law was Ella Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's aunt in law was Mary Jane Purvis Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's uncle-by-marriage was George Purvis Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's uncle in law was Francis Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's aunt-by-marriage was Frances Palmer Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's uncle in law was Henry Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's uncle in law was George Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's aunt-by-marriage was Louisa Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's aunt in law was Cassandra Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's aunt in law was Elizabeth Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's aunt in law was Catherine Hubback Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's uncle-by-marriage was John Hubback Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's uncle in law was Edward Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's uncle-by-marriage was Jane Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's aunt in law was Fanny Austen Mary Austen's husband Frederick Austen's uncle in law was Cholmeley Austen