How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Kilgore
Nancy Kilgore

Partners of 
Nancy Kilgore

William Kilgore

Married

2 children together

Nancy Kilgore
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Elizabeth Kilgore

Maiden name

Nancy Addington

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1838

Date of death:

1915

Nancy Kilgore

Nancy Elizabeth Kilgore

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1838

Died

1915

Nancy Kilgore Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Kilgore Children

Nancy Dougherty

born 1868, died 1901, age 33 (approx.)
with William Kilgore

Margaret Addington

born 1879, died 1960, age 81 (approx.)
with William Kilgore

Trivia

Nancy Kilgore Family

Nancy Kilgore's parents:

Nancy Kilgore's father was Joseph Addington Nancy Kilgore's mother was Nancy Addington


Nancy Kilgore's children:

Nancy Kilgore's daughter was Nancy Dougherty Nancy Kilgore's daughter was Margaret Addington


Nancy Kilgore's current partners:

Nancy Kilgore's husband was William Kilgore


Nancy Kilgore's grandparents:

Nancy Kilgore's grandfather was Charles Addington Nancy Kilgore's grandmother was Anna Addington


Nancy Kilgore's great grandparents:

Nancy Kilgore's great grandfather was William Addington Nancy Kilgore's great grandmother was Margaret Addington   Nancy Kilgore's great great grandfather was Anthony Addington Nancy Kilgore's great great grandmother was Mary Addington   Nancy Kilgore's 3x great grandfather was Henry Addington Nancy Kilgore's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Addington


Nancy Kilgore's step-grandparents:

Nancy Kilgore's step-grandmother was Sarah Addington


Nancy Kilgore's grandchildren:

Nancy Kilgore's granddaughter was Sara Carter Nancy Kilgore's granddaughter was Maybelle Carter


Nancy Kilgore's great grandchildren:

Nancy Kilgore's great granddaughter was June Carter Nancy Kilgore's great granddaughter was Gladys Carter Nancy Kilgore's great granddaughter was Janette Carter Nancy Kilgore's great grandson was Joe Carter Nancy Kilgore's great granddaughter is Helen Carter Nancy Kilgore's great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Nancy Kilgore's great great grandson is John Cash Nancy Kilgore's great great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Nancy Kilgore's great great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Nancy Kilgore's 3x great grandson is Jack Cash


Nancy Kilgore's uncles and aunts:

Nancy Kilgore's uncle was David Addington Nancy Kilgore's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Addington


Nancy Kilgore's cousins:

Nancy Kilgore's cousin was Hugh Addington


Nancy Kilgore's first cousins once removed:

Nancy Kilgore's first cousin once removed was Maybelle Carter


Nancy Kilgore's in laws:

Nancy Kilgore's son in law was William Dougherty Nancy Kilgore's son in law was Hugh Addington