How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Bull
Sally Bull

Partners of 
Sally Bull

Stuart Bull

Married

4 children together

1983

Sally Bull
Bio Details

Full name

Sally Elizabeth Bull

Maiden name

Sally Elizabeth Williams

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Sally Bull

Sally Elizabeth Bull

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

Sally Bull Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Bull Children

James Bull

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Stuart Bull

Nicholas Bull

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)
with Stuart Bull

Sam Bull

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)
with Stuart Bull

Adam Bull

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Stuart Bull

Trivia

Sally Bull Family

Sally Bull's parents:

Sally Bull's father was Frank Williams Sally Bull's mother is Marion Williams


Sally Bull's children:

Sally Bull's son is James Bull Sally Bull's son is Nicholas Bull Sally Bull's son is Sam Bull Sally Bull's son is Adam Bull


Sally Bull's current partners:

Sally Bull's husband is Stuart Bull


Sally Bull's grandparents:

Sally Bull's grandfather was Lionel Osmaston Sally Bull's grandmother was Selina Osmaston


Sally Bull's great grandparents:

Sally Bull's great grandfather was John Osmaston Sally Bull's great grandmother was Florence Osmaston   Sally Bull's great great grandfather was Edward Rice Sally Bull's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Rice   Sally Bull's 3x great grandfather was Edward Knight Sally Bull's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Knight   Sally Bull's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Sally Bull's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Sally Bull's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Sally Bull's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Sally Bull's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Sally Bull's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Sally Bull's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Sally Bull's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Sally Bull's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Sally Bull's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Sally Bull's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Sally Bull's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Sally Bull's uncles and aunts:

Sally Bull's aunt was Erica Osmaston Sally Bull's uncle was Osmund Osmaston Sally Bull's uncle was Fitzwalter Osmaston Sally Bull's uncle was Robert Osmaston Sally Bull's aunt-by-marriage is Dorothy Osmaston Sally Bull's aunt was Gwendolen Nash Sally Bull's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Nash Sally Bull's aunt was Judith Osmaston


Sally Bull's great uncles and aunts:

Sally Bull's great aunt was Rosamond Osmaston Sally Bull's great aunt was Violet Osmaston Sally Bull's great aunt was Olive Osmaston Sally Bull's great uncle was Basil Osmaston Sally Bull's great uncle was Cecil Osmaston Sally Bull's great uncle was Bertram Osmaston Sally Bull's great uncle was Osmund Osmaston Sally Bull's great uncle was John Osmaston Sally Bull's great uncle was Ulric Osmaston Sally Bull's great uncle was Arthur Osmaston


Sally Bull's cousins:

Sally Bull's cousin is Margaret McIvor Sally Bull's cousin is Dorothy Osmaston Sally Bull's cousin is Stephen Nash


Sally Bull's first cousins once removed:

Sally Bull's first cousin once removed is Robert Bradley Sally Bull's first cousin once removed is Nicholas Bradley Sally Bull's first cousin once removed is Tanya Nash Sally Bull's first cousin once removed is Linda Nash Sally Bull's first cousin once removed is Joseph Nash Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Myrtle Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Lionel Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Osmund Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Cecil Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Sylvia Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Bertram Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Oswald Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Gordon Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Olive Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Daphne Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Myrtle Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed was Henry Osmaston Sally Bull's first cousin once removed is Miles Osmaston


Sally Bull's second cousins:

Sally Bull's second cousin was Mary Costelo Sally Bull's second cousin is Julia Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin is Madeline Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin is John Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin was Bertram Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin is Joanna Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin is Timothy Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin was Anthony Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin is Michael Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin is Peter Osmaston Sally Bull's second cousin is Amiel Osmaston