How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kitty Kelly
Kitty Kelly

Partners of 
Kitty Kelly

Brian Kelly

Married

3 children together

Ended 1986

Ron Magas

Married

Kitty Kelly Bio Details

Full name

Kitty Kelly

Maiden name

Kitty McCarthy

Gender

Female

Kitty Kelly Partner(s) Other Children

Kitty Kelly Children

Kevin Kelly

with Brian Kelly

Autumn Phillips

born 1978, age 38
with Brian Kelly

Daughter-in-law of Anne, Princess Royal

Chris Kelly

born 1978, age 38
with Brian Kelly

Kitty Kelly Family

Kitty Kelly's children:

Kitty Kelly's daughter is Autumn Phillips Kitty Kelly's son is Kevin Kelly Kitty Kelly's son is Chris Kelly


Kitty Kelly's current partners:

Kitty Kelly's husband is Ron Magas


Kitty Kelly's former partners:

Kitty Kelly's former husband is Brian Kelly


Kitty Kelly's grandchildren:

Kitty Kelly's granddaughter is Savannah Phillips Kitty Kelly's granddaughter is Isla Phillips


Kitty Kelly's in laws:

Kitty Kelly's son in law is Peter Phillips