How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
June Osmaston
June Osmaston

Partners of 
June Osmaston

Gordon Osmaston

Married

4 children together

8 Aug 1924

June Osmaston
Bio Details

Full name

June Osmaston

Maiden name

June Archer

Gender

Female

June Osmaston

June Osmaston

June Osmaston Partner(s) Other Children

June Osmaston Children

Timothy Osmaston

born 1929, age 87
with Gordon Osmaston

Anthony Osmaston

born 1934, died 1935, age 1
with Gordon Osmaston

Michael Osmaston

born 1935, age 81
with Gordon Osmaston

Peter Osmaston

born 1946, age 71
with Gordon Osmaston

Trivia

June Osmaston Family

June Osmaston's children:

June Osmaston's son is Timothy Osmaston June Osmaston's son was Anthony Osmaston June Osmaston's son is Michael Osmaston June Osmaston's son is Peter Osmaston


June Osmaston's current partners:

June Osmaston's husband was Gordon Osmaston


June Osmaston's in laws:

June Osmaston's father in law was Bertram Osmaston June Osmaston's mother in law was Catherine Osmaston June Osmaston's grandfather in law was John Osmaston June Osmaston's grandmother in law was Florence Osmaston June Osmaston's sister in law was Sylvia Osmaston June Osmaston's brother in law was Bertram Osmaston June Osmaston's sister in law-by-marriage was Phyllis Osmaston June Osmaston's brother in law was Oswald Osmaston June Osmaston's sister in law was Olive Osmaston June Osmaston's sister in law was Daphne Osmaston June Osmaston's sister in law was Myrtle Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's aunt in law was Rosamond Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's aunt in law was Violet Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's aunt in law was Olive Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's uncle in law was Basil Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's uncle in law was Cecil Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Minnie Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's uncle in law was Osmund Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's uncle in law was Lionel Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Selina Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's uncle in law was John Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's uncle in law was Ulric Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's uncle in law was Arthur Osmaston June Osmaston's husband Gordon Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Annora Osmaston