How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Phyllis Osmaston
Phyllis Osmaston

Partners of 
Phyllis Osmaston

Bertram Osmaston

Married

2 children together

Phyllis Osmaston
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Ethel Osmaston

Maiden name

Phyllis Ethel Hall

Gender

Female

Deceased

Phyllis Osmaston

Phyllis Ethel Osmaston

Deceased

Phyllis Osmaston Partner(s) Other Children

Phyllis Osmaston Children

Bertram Osmaston

born 1922, died 1922, age 0 days
with Bertram Osmaston

Joanna Osmaston

born 1931, age 86
with Bertram Osmaston

Trivia

Phyllis Osmaston Family

Phyllis Osmaston's children:

Phyllis Osmaston's son was Bertram Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's daughter is Joanna Osmaston


Phyllis Osmaston's current partners:

Phyllis Osmaston's husband was Bertram Osmaston


Phyllis Osmaston's in laws:

Phyllis Osmaston's father in law was Bertram Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's mother in law was Catherine Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's grandfather in law was John Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's grandmother in law was Florence Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's sister in law was Sylvia Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's brother in law was Oswald Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's brother in law was Gordon Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's sister in law-by-marriage is June Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's sister in law was Olive Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's sister in law was Daphne Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's sister in law was Myrtle Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's aunt in law was Rosamond Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's aunt in law was Violet Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's aunt in law was Olive Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's uncle in law was Basil Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's uncle in law was Cecil Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Minnie Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's uncle in law was Osmund Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's uncle in law was Lionel Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Selina Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's uncle in law was John Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's uncle in law was Ulric Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's uncle in law was Arthur Osmaston Phyllis Osmaston's husband Bertram Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Annora Osmaston