How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Costelo
Mary Costelo

Partners of 
Mary Costelo

John Costelo

Married

4 children together

9 Sep 1949

Mary Costelo
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Elizabeth Costelo

Maiden name

Mary Elizabeth Osmaston

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Dec 1929

Date of death:

29 Oct 2007

Mary Costelo Siblings

Julia Osmaston

Sister

Madeline Osmaston

Sister

John Osmaston

Brother

Mary Costelo

Mary Elizabeth Costelo

Age

77

Born

Saturday 21 Dec 1929

Died

29 Oct 2007

Mary Costelo Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Costelo Children

Michael Costelo

with John Costelo

Jenny Costelo

with John Costelo

Robert Costelo

with John Costelo

Debbie Costelo

with John Costelo

Trivia

Mary Costelo Family

Mary Costelo's parents:

Mary Costelo's father was Lionel Osmaston Mary Costelo's mother was Elizabeth Osmaston


Mary Costelo's children:

Mary Costelo's son is Michael Costelo Mary Costelo's daughter is Jenny Costelo Mary Costelo's son is Robert Costelo Mary Costelo's daughter is Debbie Costelo


Mary Costelo's current partners:

Mary Costelo's husband was John Costelo


Mary Costelo's siblings:

Mary Costelo's sister is Julia Osmaston Mary Costelo's sister is Madeline Osmaston Mary Costelo's brother is John Osmaston


Mary Costelo's grandparents:

Mary Costelo's grandfather was Cecil Osmaston Mary Costelo's grandmother was Minnie Osmaston


Mary Costelo's great grandparents:

Mary Costelo's great grandfather was John Osmaston Mary Costelo's great grandmother was Florence Osmaston   Mary Costelo's great great grandfather was Edward Rice Mary Costelo's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Rice   Mary Costelo's 3x great grandfather was Edward Knight Mary Costelo's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Knight   Mary Costelo's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Mary Costelo's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Mary Costelo's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Mary Costelo's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Mary Costelo's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Mary Costelo's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Mary Costelo's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Mary Costelo's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Mary Costelo's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Mary Costelo's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Mary Costelo's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Mary Costelo's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Mary Costelo's uncles and aunts:

Mary Costelo's aunt was Myrtle Osmaston Mary Costelo's uncle was Osmund Osmaston Mary Costelo's uncle was Cecil Osmaston


Mary Costelo's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Costelo's great aunt was Rosamond Osmaston Mary Costelo's great aunt was Violet Osmaston Mary Costelo's great aunt was Olive Osmaston Mary Costelo's great uncle was Basil Osmaston Mary Costelo's great uncle was Bertram Osmaston Mary Costelo's great uncle was Osmund Osmaston Mary Costelo's great uncle was Lionel Osmaston Mary Costelo's great uncle was John Osmaston Mary Costelo's great uncle was Ulric Osmaston Mary Costelo's great uncle was Arthur Osmaston


Mary Costelo's first cousins once removed:

Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Sylvia Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Bertram Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Oswald Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Gordon Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Olive Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Daphne Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Myrtle Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Erica Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Osmund Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Fitzwalter Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Robert Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Gwendolen Nash Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Judith Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed is Marion Williams Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed was Henry Osmaston Mary Costelo's first cousin once removed is Miles Osmaston


Mary Costelo's second cousins:

Mary Costelo's second cousin was Bertram Osmaston Mary Costelo's second cousin is Joanna Osmaston Mary Costelo's second cousin is Timothy Osmaston Mary Costelo's second cousin was Anthony Osmaston Mary Costelo's second cousin is Michael Osmaston Mary Costelo's second cousin is Peter Osmaston Mary Costelo's second cousin is Margaret McIvor Mary Costelo's second cousin is Dorothy Osmaston Mary Costelo's second cousin is Stephen Nash Mary Costelo's second cousin is Sally Bull Mary Costelo's second cousin is Amiel Osmaston