How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Osmaston
Elizabeth Osmaston

Partners of 
Elizabeth Osmaston

Lionel Osmaston

Married

4 children together

26 Jan 1929

Elizabeth Osmaston
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Lillian Osmaston

Maiden name

Elizabeth Lillian Arkwright

Gender

Female

Deceased

Elizabeth Osmaston

Elizabeth Lillian Osmaston

Deceased

Elizabeth Osmaston Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Osmaston Children

Mary Costelo

born 1929, died 2007, age 77
with Lionel Osmaston

Julia Osmaston

born 1931, age 86
with Lionel Osmaston

Madeline Osmaston

born 1936, age 81
with Lionel Osmaston

John Osmaston

born 1947, age 69
with Lionel Osmaston

Trivia

Elizabeth Osmaston Family

Elizabeth Osmaston's children:

Elizabeth Osmaston's daughter was Mary Costelo Elizabeth Osmaston's daughter is Julia Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's daughter is Madeline Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's son is John Osmaston


Elizabeth Osmaston's current partners:

Elizabeth Osmaston's husband was Lionel Osmaston


Elizabeth Osmaston's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Osmaston's grandson is Michael Costelo Elizabeth Osmaston's granddaughter is Jenny Costelo Elizabeth Osmaston's grandson is Robert Costelo Elizabeth Osmaston's granddaughter is Debbie Costelo


Elizabeth Osmaston's in laws:

Elizabeth Osmaston's father in law was Cecil Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's mother in law was Minnie Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's grandfather in law was John Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's grandmother in law was Florence Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's sister in law was Myrtle Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's brother in law was Osmund Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's brother in law was Cecil Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's aunt in law was Rosamond Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's aunt in law was Violet Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's aunt in law was Olive Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's uncle in law was Basil Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's uncle in law was Bertram Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Catherine Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's uncle in law was Osmund Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's uncle in law was Lionel Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Selina Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's uncle in law was John Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's uncle in law was Ulric Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's uncle in law was Arthur Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's husband Lionel Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Annora Osmaston Elizabeth Osmaston's son in law is John Costelo