Married Relationship facts

Married 1934 - 1995

Peter Eliot

Venerable Peter Charles Eliot

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 30 Oct 1910

Died

1995

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Peter Eliot Siblings

Margaret Asher

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Althea Eliot

Lady Althea Constance Dorothy Sydney Eliot

Age

107

Born

Saturday 20 Aug 1910

Peter Eliot
Bio Details

Full name

Venerable Peter Charles Eliot

Gender

Male

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 30 Oct 1910

Date of death:

1995

Trivia

Peter Eliot Family

Peter Eliot's parents:

Peter Eliot's father was Edward Eliot Peter Eliot's mother is Clare Eliot


Peter Eliot's former partners:

Peter Eliot's former wife is Althea Eliot


Peter Eliot's siblings:

Peter Eliot's sister was Margaret Asher


Peter Eliot's nieces and nephews:

Peter Eliot's nephew is Peter Asher Peter Eliot's niece is Jane Asher Peter Eliot's niece is Clare Asher


Althea Eliot
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Althea Constance Dorothy Sydney Eliot

Maiden name

Althea Constance Dorothy Sydney Buxton

Gender

Female

Age

107

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Aug 1910

Trivia

Althea Eliot Family

Althea Eliot's former partners:

Althea Eliot's former husband was Peter Eliot


Althea Eliot's former in laws:

Althea Eliot's former father in law was Edward Eliot Althea Eliot's former mother in law is Clare Eliot Althea Eliot's former sister in law was Margaret Asher