How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Minnie Osmaston
Minnie Osmaston

Partners of 
Minnie Osmaston

Cecil Osmaston

Married

4 children together

2 Feb 1893

Minnie Osmaston
Bio Details

Full name

Minnie Buckley Osmaston

Maiden name

Minnie Buckley Tuson

Gender

Female

Deceased

Minnie Osmaston

Minnie Buckley Osmaston

Deceased

Minnie Osmaston Partner(s) Other Children

Minnie Osmaston Children

Myrtle Osmaston

born 1893, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Cecil Osmaston

Lionel Osmaston

born 1901, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Cecil Osmaston

Osmund Osmaston

born 1904, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Cecil Osmaston

Cecil Osmaston

born 1910, died 1939, age 28
with Cecil Osmaston

Trivia

Minnie Osmaston Family

Minnie Osmaston's children:

Minnie Osmaston's daughter was Myrtle Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's son was Lionel Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's son was Osmund Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's son was Cecil Osmaston


Minnie Osmaston's current partners:

Minnie Osmaston's husband was Cecil Osmaston


Minnie Osmaston's grandchildren:

Minnie Osmaston's granddaughter was Mary Costelo Minnie Osmaston's granddaughter is Julia Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's granddaughter is Madeline Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's grandson is John Osmaston


Minnie Osmaston's great grandchildren:

Minnie Osmaston's great grandson is Michael Costelo Minnie Osmaston's great granddaughter is Jenny Costelo Minnie Osmaston's great grandson is Robert Costelo Minnie Osmaston's great granddaughter is Debbie Costelo


Minnie Osmaston's in laws:

Minnie Osmaston's father in law was John Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's mother in law was Florence Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's grandfather in law was Edward Rice Minnie Osmaston's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Rice Minnie Osmaston's sister in law was Rosamond Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's sister in law was Violet Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's sister in law was Olive Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's brother in law was Basil Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's brother in law was Bertram Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's sister in law-by-marriage was Catherine Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's brother in law was Osmund Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's brother in law was Lionel Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's sister in law-by-marriage was Selina Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's brother in law was John Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's brother in law was Ulric Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's brother in law was Arthur Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's sister in law-by-marriage was Annora Osmaston Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was Sir Edward Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Cecilia Harcourt Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's aunt in law was Frances Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle-by-marriage was George Finch, 10th Earl of Winchilsea Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was Henry Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was John Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's aunt in law was Elizabeth Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's aunt in law was Marianne Laurie Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle-by-marriage was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 3rd Bt. Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was George Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was Charles Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Adela Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was Cecil Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Frances Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's aunt in law was Caroline Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was Walter Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was Lt. Arthur Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was Sir Ernest Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's aunt-by-marriage was Laura Rice Minnie Osmaston's husband Cecil Osmaston's uncle in law was Lionel Rice Minnie Osmaston's daughter in law was Elizabeth Osmaston