How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vivian Cash
Vivian Cash

Partners of 
Vivian Cash

Dick Distin

Married

1968

Johnny Cash

Divorced

4 children together

married 7 Aug 1954
divorce 1967

Vivian Cash
Bio Details

Full name

Vivian Cash

Maiden name

Vivian Liberto

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Date of death:

24 May 2005

Cause of death

Complications from lung cancer surgery

Vivian Cash Siblings

Sylvia Flye

Sister

Johhny Cash's Wife
Vivian Cash

Vivian Cash

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1934

Died

24 May 2005

Vivian Cash Partner(s) Other Children

Vivian Cash Children

Rosanne Cash

with Johnny Cash

Kathy Cash

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)
with Johnny Cash

Cindy Cash

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Johnny Cash

Tara Cash

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
with Johnny Cash

Trivia

Vivian Cash Family

Vivian Cash's parents:

Vivian Cash's father is Tom Liberto


Vivian Cash's children:

Vivian Cash's daughter is Rosanne Cash Vivian Cash's daughter is Kathy Cash Vivian Cash's daughter is Cindy Cash Vivian Cash's daughter is Tara Cash


Vivian Cash's current partners:

Vivian Cash's husband was Dick Distin


Vivian Cash's former partners:

Vivian Cash's former husband was Johnny Cash


Vivian Cash's siblings:

Vivian Cash's sister is Sylvia Flye


Vivian Cash's former in laws:

Vivian Cash's former father in law was Ray Cash Vivian Cash's former mother in law is Carrie Cash Vivian Cash's former grandfather in law was William Cash Vivian Cash's former brother in law is Roy Cash Vivian Cash's former sister in law is Louise Cash Vivian Cash's former brother in law was Jack Cash Vivian Cash's former sister in law is Reba Cash