How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Erma Deutschendorf Davis
Erma Deutschendorf Davis

Partners of 
Erma Deutschendorf Davis

Raymond Davis

Married

1992

Henry Deutschendorf

Married

2 children together

1942

Erma Deutschendorf Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Erma Louise Deutschendorf Davis

Maiden name

Erma Swope

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Aug 1922

Birth place

Beggs, Oklahoma, USA

Date of death:

Jan 2010

Erma Deutschendorf Davis

Erma Louise Deutschendorf Davis

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 05 Aug 1922

Died

Jan 2010

Erma Deutschendorf Davis Partner(s) Other Children

Erma Deutschendorf Davis Children

Ron Deutschendorf

with Henry Deutschendorf

John Denver

born 1943, died 1997, age 53
with Henry Deutschendorf

American Singer Songwriter

Trivia

Erma Deutschendorf Davis Family

Erma Deutschendorf Davis's children:

Erma Deutschendorf Davis's son was John Denver Erma Deutschendorf Davis's son is Ron Deutschendorf


Erma Deutschendorf Davis's current partners:

Erma Deutschendorf Davis's husband was Raymond Davis Erma Deutschendorf Davis's husband was Henry Deutschendorf


Erma Deutschendorf Davis's grandchildren:

Erma Deutschendorf Davis's grandson was Henry Deutschendorf Erma Deutschendorf Davis's grandson is Will Deutschendorf Erma Deutschendorf Davis's granddaughter is Jesse Denver


Erma Deutschendorf Davis's in laws:

Erma Deutschendorf Davis's daughter in law is Cassandra Delaney


Erma Deutschendorf Davis's former in laws:

Erma Deutschendorf Davis's former daughter in law is Ann Martell