Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Dec 1907

Edward Eliot

Hon. Edward Granville Eliot

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 03 Jan 1878

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Clare Eliot

Clare Louise Eliot

His Other Children

Children Together

Peter Eliot

born 1910, died 1995, age 84 (approx.)

Margaret Asher

born 1914, died 2011, age 97

Her Other Children

Edward Eliot
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Edward Granville Eliot

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Jan 1878

Trivia

Edward Eliot Family

Edward Eliot's children:

Edward Eliot's son was Peter Eliot Edward Eliot's daughter was Margaret Asher


Edward Eliot's current partners:

Edward Eliot's wife was Clare Eliot


Edward Eliot's grandchildren:

Edward Eliot's grandson is Peter Asher Edward Eliot's granddaughter is Jane Asher Edward Eliot's granddaughter is Clare Asher


Edward Eliot's former in laws:

Edward Eliot's former daughter in law is Althea Eliot Edward Eliot's former son in law was Richard Asher


Clare Eliot
Bio Details

Full name

Clare Louise Eliot

Maiden name

Clare Louise Phelips

Gender

Female

Trivia

Clare Eliot Family

Clare Eliot's children:

Clare Eliot's son was Peter Eliot Clare Eliot's daughter was Margaret Asher


Clare Eliot's current partners:

Clare Eliot's husband was Edward Eliot


Clare Eliot's grandchildren:

Clare Eliot's grandson is Peter Asher Clare Eliot's granddaughter is Jane Asher Clare Eliot's granddaughter is Clare Asher


Clare Eliot's former in laws:

Clare Eliot's former daughter in law is Althea Eliot Clare Eliot's former son in law was Richard Asher