How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Henry Deutschendorf
Partner of 
Henry Deutschendorf

Baby Oscar in Ghostbusters
John Denver's Nephew
Henry Deutschendorf

Henry John Deutschendorf

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1988

Died

14 Jun 2017

Henry Deutschendorf
Bio Details

Full name

Henry John Deutschendorf

Also known as

Hank

Gender

Male

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1988

Date of death:

14 Jun 2017

Cause of death

Took his own life

Occupations

Actor

Martial Artist

Child Actor

Henry Deutschendorf Siblings

Will Deutschendorf

Brother

Partners of 
Henry Deutschendorf

Trivia

Henry Deutschendorf Family

Henry Deutschendorf's parents:

Henry Deutschendorf's father is Ron Deutschendorf


Henry Deutschendorf's siblings:

Henry Deutschendorf's brother is Will Deutschendorf


Henry Deutschendorf's grandparents:

Henry Deutschendorf's grandfather was Henry Deutschendorf Henry Deutschendorf's grandmother was Erma Deutschendorf Davis


Henry Deutschendorf's step-grandparents:

Henry Deutschendorf's step-grandfather was Raymond Davis


Henry Deutschendorf's uncles and aunts:

Henry Deutschendorf's uncle was John Denver Henry Deutschendorf's aunt-by-marriage is Cassandra Delaney


Henry Deutschendorf's cousins:

Henry Deutschendorf's cousin is Jesse Denver