How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Catherine James
Partner of 
Catherine James

Catherine James

Catherine Lucy James

Catherine James
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Lucy James

Maiden name

Catherine Lucy Burrows

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Catherine James

Charles James

Married

3 children together

3 Oct 1987

Catherine James Children

Henry James

born 1988, age 28
with Charles James

Anastasia James

born 1992, age 25
with Charles James

Alexander James

born 1996, age 21
with Charles James

Catherine James Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Catherine James Family

Catherine James's children:

Catherine James's son is Henry James Catherine James's daughter is Anastasia James Catherine James's son is Alexander James


Catherine James's current partners:

Catherine James's husband is Charles James


Catherine James's in laws:

Catherine James's father in law is Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger Catherine James's mother in law is Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger Catherine James's grandfather in law was Walter James, 4th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger Catherine James's grandmother in law was Katharine James Catherine James's brother in law is Anthony James Catherine James's brother in law is Sebastian James Catherine James's sister in law is Ophelia James Catherine James's husband Charles James's aunt in law is Gwenllian Hemsley Catherine James's husband Charles James's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Hemsley Catherine James's husband Charles James's aunt in law is Elizabeth Willis Fleming Catherine James's husband Charles James's uncle-by-marriage is Michael Fleming Catherine James's husband Charles James's aunt in law is Susan James Catherine James's husband Charles James's uncle-by-marriage is Michael Rose Catherine James's husband Charles James's aunt in law is Katherine Hersey Catherine James's husband Charles James's uncle-by-marriage is John Hersey