How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger
Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger

Partners of 
Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger

Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger

Married

4 children together

18 Jul 1959

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger
Bio Details

Full name

Aliki Louise Hélène Marie-Sygne James

Maiden name

Aliki Louise Hélène Marie-Sygne Claudel

Gender

Female

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger

Aliki Louise Hélène Marie-Sygne James

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger Partner(s) Other Children

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger Children

Charles James

born 1960, age 57
with Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger

Anthony James

born 1963, age 54
with Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger

Sebastian James

born 1966, age 51
with Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger

Ophelia James

born 1969, age 48
with Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger

Trivia

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger Family

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's children:

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's son is Charles James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's son is Anthony James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's son is Sebastian James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's daughter is Ophelia James


Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's current partners:

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's husband is Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger


Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's grandchildren:

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's grandson is Henry James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's granddaughter is Anastasia James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's grandson is Alexander James


Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's in laws:

Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's father in law was Walter James, 4th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's mother in law was Katharine James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's grandfather in law was Walter James, 3rd Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's grandmother in law was Laura James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's sister in law is Gwenllian Hemsley Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's brother in law-by-marriage is Thomas Hemsley Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's sister in law is Elizabeth Willis Fleming Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's brother in law-by-marriage is Michael Fleming Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's sister in law is Susan James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's brother in law-by-marriage is Michael Rose Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's sister in law is Katherine Hersey Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's brother in law-by-marriage is John Hersey Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's husband Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger's aunt in law was Dorothea James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's husband Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger's aunt in law was Mary James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's husband Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger's aunt in law was Jane James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's husband Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger's uncle in law was Martin James Aliki James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger's son in law is Catherine James