How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Willis Fleming
Elizabeth Willis Fleming

Partners of 
Elizabeth Willis Fleming

Michael Fleming

Married

2 children together

19 Mar 1960

Elizabeth Willis Fleming
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Sarah Willis Fleming

Maiden name

Elizabeth Sarah James

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Thursday 09 Feb 1933

Elizabeth Willis Fleming Siblings

Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger

Brother

Gwenllian Hemsley

Sister

Susan James

Sister

Katherine Hersey

Sister

Elizabeth Willis Fleming

Elizabeth Sarah Willis Fleming

Age

84

Born

Thursday 09 Feb 1933

Elizabeth Willis Fleming Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Willis Fleming Children

John Fleming

born 1961, age 56
with Michael Fleming

Penelope Fleming

born 1965, age 52
with Michael Fleming

Trivia

Elizabeth Willis Fleming Family

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's parents:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's father was Walter James, 4th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger Elizabeth Willis Fleming's mother was Katharine James


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's children:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's son is John Fleming Elizabeth Willis Fleming's daughter is Penelope Fleming


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's current partners:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's husband is Michael Fleming


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's siblings:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's brother is Christopher James, 5th Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger Elizabeth Willis Fleming's sister is Gwenllian Hemsley Elizabeth Willis Fleming's sister is Susan James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's sister is Katherine Hersey


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is Charles James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is Anthony James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is Sebastian James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's niece is Ophelia James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is William Hemsley Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is Michael Hemsley Elizabeth Willis Fleming's niece is Nell Rose Elizabeth Willis Fleming's niece is Emma Rose Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is Michael Rose Elizabeth Willis Fleming's niece is Sophy Rose Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is Robert Hersey Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is John Hersey Elizabeth Willis Fleming's nephew is Daniel Hersey


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great nephew is Henry James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great niece is Anastasia James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great nephew is Alexander James


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's grandparents:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's grandfather was Walter James, 3rd Baron Northbourne of Betteshanger Elizabeth Willis Fleming's grandmother was Laura James, Lady Northbourne of Betteshanger


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great grandfather was Sir Ernest Rice Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great grandmother was Laura Rice   Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great great grandfather was Edward Rice Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Rice   Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 3x great grandfather was Edward Knight Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Knight   Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Elizabeth Willis Fleming's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's aunt was Dorothea James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's aunt was Mary James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's aunt was Jane James Elizabeth Willis Fleming's uncle was Martin James


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great aunt was Beatrice Pearce-Serocold Elizabeth Willis Fleming's great uncle was Arthur Rice


Elizabeth Willis Fleming's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Willis Fleming's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Pearce-Serocold Elizabeth Willis Fleming's first cousin once removed was Anne Pearce-Serocold