How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Beatrice Rice
Beatrice Rice

Partners of 
Beatrice Rice

Mark Rice

Married

2 children together

11 Jun 1911

Beatrice Rice
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Neville Rice

Maiden name

Beatrice Neville Parker

Gender

Female

Age

110

Date of birth

Tuesday 12 Aug 1862

Date of death:

5 Nov 1972

Beatrice Rice

Beatrice Neville Rice

Age

110

Born

Tuesday 12 Aug 1862

Died

5 Nov 1972

Beatrice Rice Partner(s) Other Children

Beatrice Rice Children

Gwenllian Rice

born 1912, died 1987, age 75
with Mark Rice

Neville Rice

born 1917, died 1970, age 52
with Mark Rice

Trivia

Beatrice Rice Family

Beatrice Rice's children:

Beatrice Rice's daughter was Gwenllian Rice Beatrice Rice's son was Neville Rice


Beatrice Rice's current partners:

Beatrice Rice's husband was Mark Rice


Beatrice Rice's in laws:

Beatrice Rice's father in law was Cecil Rice Beatrice Rice's mother in law was Frances Rice Beatrice Rice's grandfather in law was Edward Rice Beatrice Rice's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Rice Beatrice Rice's brother in law was George Rice Beatrice Rice's sister in law-by-marriage was Anna Rice Beatrice Rice's sister in law was Marcia Rice Beatrice Rice's sister in law was Louisa Rice Beatrice Rice's brother in law was Walter Rice Beatrice Rice's sister in law was Frances Rice Beatrice Rice's brother in law was Brigadier-General Cecil Rice Beatrice Rice's brother in law was Robert Rice Beatrice Rice's brother in law was Robert Rice Beatrice Rice's sister in law was Alicia Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was Sir Edward Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Cecilia Harcourt Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's aunt in law was Frances Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle-by-marriage was George Finch, 10th Earl of Winchilsea Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was Henry Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was John Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's aunt in law was Elizabeth Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's aunt in law was Marianne Laurie Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle-by-marriage was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 3rd Bt. Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was George Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was Charles Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Adela Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's aunt in law was Caroline Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was Walter Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was Lt. Arthur Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was Sir Ernest Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Laura Rice Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's aunt in law was Florence Osmaston Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle-by-marriage was John Osmaston Beatrice Rice's husband Mark Rice's uncle in law was Lionel Rice