How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Rice
Anna Rice

Partners of 
Anna Rice

George Rice

Married

1 child together

4 Aug 1898

Anna Rice
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Margaret Rice

Maiden name

Anna Margaret Walker

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Monday 01 Oct 1866

Date of death:

24 Feb 1938

Anna Rice

Anna Margaret Rice

Age

71

Born

Monday 01 Oct 1866

Died

24 Feb 1938

Anna Rice Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Rice Children

Cecil Rice

born 1900, died 1962, age 62
with George Rice

Trivia

Anna Rice Family

Anna Rice's children:

Anna Rice's son was Cecil Rice


Anna Rice's current partners:

Anna Rice's husband was George Rice


Anna Rice's in laws:

Anna Rice's father in law was Cecil Rice Anna Rice's mother in law was Frances Rice Anna Rice's grandfather in law was Edward Rice Anna Rice's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Rice Anna Rice's sister in law was Marcia Rice Anna Rice's sister in law was Louisa Rice Anna Rice's brother in law was Mark Rice Anna Rice's sister in law-by-marriage was Beatrice Rice Anna Rice's brother in law was Walter Rice Anna Rice's sister in law was Frances Rice Anna Rice's brother in law was Brigadier-General Cecil Rice Anna Rice's brother in law was Robert Rice Anna Rice's brother in law was Robert Rice Anna Rice's sister in law was Alicia Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was Sir Edward Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Cecilia Harcourt Anna Rice's husband George Rice's aunt in law was Frances Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle-by-marriage was George Finch, 10th Earl of Winchilsea Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was Henry Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was John Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's aunt in law was Elizabeth Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's aunt in law was Marianne Laurie Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle-by-marriage was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 3rd Bt. Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was George Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was Charles Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Adela Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's aunt in law was Caroline Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was Walter Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was Lt. Arthur Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was Sir Ernest Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's aunt-by-marriage was Laura Rice Anna Rice's husband George Rice's aunt in law was Florence Osmaston Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle-by-marriage was John Osmaston Anna Rice's husband George Rice's uncle in law was Lionel Rice