How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gillian McCall
Gillian McCall

Partners of 
Gillian McCall

William McCall

Married

3 children together

3 Apr 1971

Gillian McCall
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Patricia McCall

Maiden name

Hon. Gillian Patricia Denman

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Sep 1944

Gillian McCall

Gillian Patricia McCall

Age

73

Born

Saturday 02 Sep 1944

Gillian McCall Partner(s) Other Children

Gillian McCall Children

Hamish McCall

born 1972, age 45
with William McCall

Fiona McCall

born 1975, age 42
with William McCall

Andrew McCall

born 1981, age 36
with William McCall

Trivia

Gillian McCall Family

Gillian McCall's children:

Gillian McCall's son is Hamish McCall Gillian McCall's daughter is Fiona McCall Gillian McCall's son is Andrew McCall


Gillian McCall's current partners:

Gillian McCall's husband is William McCall


Gillian McCall's in laws:

Gillian McCall's father in law was Kenneth McCall Gillian McCall's mother in law is Christina McCall Gillian McCall's grandfather in law was Cecil Laurie Gillian McCall's grandmother in law was Helen Laurie Gillian McCall's brother in law is David McCall Gillian McCall's sister in law-by-marriage is Evelyn McCall Gillian McCall's sister in law is Patricia Hughes Gillian McCall's brother in law-by-marriage is Timothy Hughes Gillian McCall's sister in law is Joan Barrow Gillian McCall's brother in law-by-marriage is John Barrow Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's aunt in law was Alice Laurie Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's uncle in law was Douglas Laurie Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's uncle in law was Archibald Laurie Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's aunt in law was Cassandra Laurie Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's aunt in law was Olive Laurie Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's aunt in law was Margaret Houldsworth Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Reginald Houldsworth, 4th Bt. Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's aunt in law was Frances Evans Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's uncle-by-marriage was James Evans Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's uncle in law was Ronald Laurie Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's aunt-by-marriage was Rosemary Laurie Gillian McCall's husband William McCall's aunt in law is Elizabeth Rose