How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Scott
Elizabeth Scott

Partners of 
Elizabeth Scott

Sir William Scott

Married

1 child together

1828

Elizabeth Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Scott

Maiden name

Elizabeth Anderson

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Scott

Elizabeth Scott

Elizabeth Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Scott Children

Harry Scott

born 1833, died 1889, age 56 (approx.)
with Sir William Scott

Trivia

Elizabeth Scott Family

Elizabeth Scott's children:

Elizabeth Scott's son was Harry Scott


Elizabeth Scott's current partners:

Elizabeth Scott's husband was Sir William Scott