How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Evelyn McCall
Evelyn McCall

Partners of 
Evelyn McCall

David McCall

Married

3 children together

1971

Evelyn McCall
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Lucy McCall

Maiden name

Evelyn Lucy McCosh

Gender

Female

Evelyn McCall

Evelyn Lucy McCall

Evelyn McCall Partner(s) Other Children

Evelyn McCall Children

Philippa McCall

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with David McCall

Sarah McCall

born 1978, age 39 (approx.)
with David McCall

Emma McCall

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with David McCall

Trivia

Evelyn McCall Family

Evelyn McCall's children:

Evelyn McCall's daughter is Philippa McCall Evelyn McCall's daughter is Sarah McCall Evelyn McCall's daughter is Emma McCall


Evelyn McCall's current partners:

Evelyn McCall's husband is David McCall


Evelyn McCall's in laws:

Evelyn McCall's father in law was Kenneth McCall Evelyn McCall's mother in law is Christina McCall Evelyn McCall's grandfather in law was Cecil Laurie Evelyn McCall's grandmother in law was Helen Laurie Evelyn McCall's sister in law is Patricia Hughes Evelyn McCall's brother in law-by-marriage is Timothy Hughes Evelyn McCall's brother in law is William McCall Evelyn McCall's sister in law-by-marriage is Gillian McCall Evelyn McCall's sister in law is Joan Barrow Evelyn McCall's brother in law-by-marriage is John Barrow Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's aunt in law was Alice Laurie Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's uncle in law was Douglas Laurie Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's uncle in law was Archibald Laurie Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's aunt in law was Cassandra Laurie Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's aunt in law was Olive Laurie Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's aunt in law was Margaret Houldsworth Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Reginald Houldsworth, 4th Bt. Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's aunt in law was Frances Evans Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's uncle-by-marriage was James Evans Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's uncle in law was Ronald Laurie Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's aunt-by-marriage was Rosemary Laurie Evelyn McCall's husband David McCall's aunt in law is Elizabeth Rose