How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Hughes
Patricia Hughes

Partners of 
Patricia Hughes

Timothy Hughes

Married

3 children together

1970

Patricia Hughes
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Helen Hughes

Maiden name

Patricia Helen McCall

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1942

Patricia Hughes Siblings

David McCall

Brother

William McCall

Brother

Joan Barrow

Sister

Patricia Hughes

Patricia Helen Hughes

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1942

Patricia Hughes Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Hughes Children

Charles Hughes

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Timothy Hughes

Davina Hughes

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Timothy Hughes

Iona Hughes

born 1978, age 39 (approx.)
with Timothy Hughes

Trivia

Patricia Hughes Family

Patricia Hughes's parents:

Patricia Hughes's father was Kenneth McCall Patricia Hughes's mother is Christina McCall


Patricia Hughes's children:

Patricia Hughes's son is Charles Hughes Patricia Hughes's daughter is Davina Hughes Patricia Hughes's daughter is Iona Hughes


Patricia Hughes's current partners:

Patricia Hughes's husband is Timothy Hughes


Patricia Hughes's siblings:

Patricia Hughes's brother is David McCall Patricia Hughes's brother is William McCall Patricia Hughes's sister is Joan Barrow


Patricia Hughes's nieces and nephews:

Patricia Hughes's niece is Philippa McCall Patricia Hughes's niece is Sarah McCall Patricia Hughes's niece is Emma McCall Patricia Hughes's nephew is Hamish McCall Patricia Hughes's niece is Fiona McCall Patricia Hughes's nephew is Andrew McCall Patricia Hughes's nephew is Richard Barrow Patricia Hughes's niece is Georgina Barrow


Patricia Hughes's grandparents:

Patricia Hughes's grandfather was Cecil Laurie Patricia Hughes's grandmother was Helen Laurie


Patricia Hughes's great grandparents:

Patricia Hughes's great grandfather was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 3rd Bt. Patricia Hughes's great grandmother was Marianne Laurie   Patricia Hughes's great great grandfather was Edward Rice Patricia Hughes's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Rice   Patricia Hughes's 3x great grandfather was Edward Knight Patricia Hughes's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Knight   Patricia Hughes's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Patricia Hughes's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Patricia Hughes's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Patricia Hughes's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Patricia Hughes's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Patricia Hughes's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Patricia Hughes's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Patricia Hughes's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Patricia Hughes's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Patricia Hughes's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Patricia Hughes's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Patricia Hughes's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Patricia Hughes's uncles and aunts:

Patricia Hughes's aunt was Alice Laurie Patricia Hughes's uncle was Douglas Laurie Patricia Hughes's uncle was Archibald Laurie Patricia Hughes's aunt was Cassandra Laurie Patricia Hughes's aunt was Olive Laurie Patricia Hughes's aunt was Margaret Houldsworth Patricia Hughes's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Reginald Houldsworth, 4th Bt. Patricia Hughes's aunt was Frances Evans Patricia Hughes's uncle-by-marriage was James Evans Patricia Hughes's uncle was Ronald Laurie Patricia Hughes's aunt-by-marriage was Rosemary Laurie Patricia Hughes's aunt is Elizabeth Rose


Patricia Hughes's great uncles and aunts:

Patricia Hughes's great uncle was Sir Claude Laurie of Maxwelton, 4th Bt. Patricia Hughes's great aunt was Blanche Laurie Patricia Hughes's great uncle was Sir Wilfrid Laurie of Maxwelton, 5th Bt. Patricia Hughes's great uncle was Arthur Laurie


Patricia Hughes's cousins:

Patricia Hughes's cousin was Myrtle Howard Patricia Hughes's cousin is Rosemary Usher Patricia Hughes's cousin is Sir Richard Houldsworth, 5th Bt. Patricia Hughes's cousin is Anthony Evans Patricia Hughes's cousin is Judith Evans Patricia Hughes's cousin is Rosemary McMullan Patricia Hughes's cousin is Andrew Laurie Patricia Hughes's cousin is Janet Marshall Patricia Hughes's cousin is Julian Marshall


Patricia Hughes's first cousins once removed:

Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is Juliette Howard Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is John Howard Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is James Howard Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is Sir Andrew Usher, 8th Bt. Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is Caroline Usher Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is Michael Usher Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is Andrew McMullan Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is John Laurie Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is Michael Laurie Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed was Sylvia Laurie Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed was Evelyn Baxter Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed is Jean Laurie Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed was Eila Laurie Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 6th Bt. Patricia Hughes's first cousin once removed was Wilfrid Laurie


Patricia Hughes's second cousins:

Patricia Hughes's second cousin was Alan Baxter Patricia Hughes's second cousin is Rosemary Laurie Patricia Hughes's second cousin is Marian Laing Baroness of Dunphail Patricia Hughes's second cousin is Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.