How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Laurie
Sarah Laurie

Partners of 
Sarah Laurie

Andrew Laurie

Married

2 children together

11 Apr 1970

Sarah Laurie
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Anne Laurie

Maiden name

Sarah Anne Patterson

Gender

Female

Sarah Laurie

Sarah Anne Laurie

Sarah Laurie Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Laurie Children

John Laurie

born 1971, age 46
with Andrew Laurie

Michael Laurie

born 1973, age 43
with Andrew Laurie

Trivia

Sarah Laurie Family

Sarah Laurie's children:

Sarah Laurie's son is John Laurie Sarah Laurie's son is Michael Laurie


Sarah Laurie's current partners:

Sarah Laurie's husband is Andrew Laurie


Sarah Laurie's in laws:

Sarah Laurie's father in law was Ronald Laurie Sarah Laurie's mother in law was Rosemary Laurie Sarah Laurie's grandfather in law was Cecil Laurie Sarah Laurie's grandmother in law was Helen Laurie Sarah Laurie's sister in law is Rosemary McMullan Sarah Laurie's brother in law-by-marriage is David McMullan Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's aunt in law was Alice Laurie Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's uncle in law was Douglas Laurie Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's uncle in law was Archibald Laurie Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's aunt in law was Cassandra Laurie Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's aunt in law was Olive Laurie Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's aunt in law was Margaret Houldsworth Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Reginald Houldsworth, 4th Bt. Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's aunt in law was Frances Evans Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's uncle-by-marriage was James Evans Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's aunt in law is Christina McCall Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's uncle-by-marriage was Kenneth McCall Sarah Laurie's husband Andrew Laurie's aunt in law is Elizabeth Rose