How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary McMullan
Rosemary McMullan

Partners of 
Rosemary McMullan

David McMullan

Married

1 child together

20 Aug 1966

Rosemary McMullan
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Helen McMullan

Maiden name

Rosemary Helen Laurie

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Dec 1942

Rosemary McMullan Siblings

Andrew Laurie

Brother

Rosemary McMullan

Rosemary Helen McMullan

Age

74

Born

Thursday 03 Dec 1942

Rosemary McMullan Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary McMullan Children

Andrew McMullan

born 1970, age 47
with David McMullan

Trivia

Rosemary McMullan Family

Rosemary McMullan's parents:

Rosemary McMullan's father was Ronald Laurie Rosemary McMullan's mother was Rosemary Laurie


Rosemary McMullan's children:

Rosemary McMullan's son is Andrew McMullan


Rosemary McMullan's current partners:

Rosemary McMullan's husband is David McMullan


Rosemary McMullan's siblings:

Rosemary McMullan's brother is Andrew Laurie


Rosemary McMullan's nieces and nephews:

Rosemary McMullan's nephew is John Laurie Rosemary McMullan's nephew is Michael Laurie


Rosemary McMullan's grandparents:

Rosemary McMullan's grandfather was Cecil Laurie Rosemary McMullan's grandmother was Helen Laurie


Rosemary McMullan's great grandparents:

Rosemary McMullan's great grandfather was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 3rd Bt. Rosemary McMullan's great grandmother was Marianne Laurie   Rosemary McMullan's great great grandfather was Edward Rice Rosemary McMullan's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Rice   Rosemary McMullan's 3x great grandfather was Edward Knight Rosemary McMullan's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Knight   Rosemary McMullan's 4x great grandfather was George Austen Rosemary McMullan's 4x great grandmother was Cassandra Austen   Rosemary McMullan's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Leigh Rosemary McMullan's 5x great grandmother was Jane Leigh Rosemary McMullan's 5x great grandfather was William Austen Rosemary McMullan's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Austen   Rosemary McMullan's 6x great grandfather was Theophilus Leigh Rosemary McMullan's 6x great grandmother was Mary Leigh Rosemary McMullan's 6x great grandfather was Sir George Hampson, 4th Bt. Rosemary McMullan's 6x great grandmother was Mary Hampson Rosemary McMullan's 6x great grandfather was John Austen Rosemary McMullan's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Austen


Rosemary McMullan's uncles and aunts:

Rosemary McMullan's aunt was Alice Laurie Rosemary McMullan's uncle was Douglas Laurie Rosemary McMullan's uncle was Archibald Laurie Rosemary McMullan's aunt was Cassandra Laurie Rosemary McMullan's aunt was Olive Laurie Rosemary McMullan's aunt was Margaret Houldsworth Rosemary McMullan's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Reginald Houldsworth, 4th Bt. Rosemary McMullan's aunt was Frances Evans Rosemary McMullan's uncle-by-marriage was James Evans Rosemary McMullan's aunt is Christina McCall Rosemary McMullan's uncle-by-marriage was Kenneth McCall Rosemary McMullan's aunt is Elizabeth Rose


Rosemary McMullan's great uncles and aunts:

Rosemary McMullan's great uncle was Sir Claude Laurie of Maxwelton, 4th Bt. Rosemary McMullan's great aunt was Blanche Laurie Rosemary McMullan's great uncle was Sir Wilfrid Laurie of Maxwelton, 5th Bt. Rosemary McMullan's great uncle was Arthur Laurie


Rosemary McMullan's cousins:

Rosemary McMullan's cousin was Myrtle Howard Rosemary McMullan's cousin is Rosemary Usher Rosemary McMullan's cousin is Sir Richard Houldsworth, 5th Bt. Rosemary McMullan's cousin is Anthony Evans Rosemary McMullan's cousin is Judith Evans Rosemary McMullan's cousin is David McCall Rosemary McMullan's cousin is Patricia Hughes Rosemary McMullan's cousin is William McCall Rosemary McMullan's cousin is Joan Barrow Rosemary McMullan's cousin is Janet Marshall Rosemary McMullan's cousin is Julian Marshall


Rosemary McMullan's first cousins once removed:

Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Juliette Howard Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is John Howard Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is James Howard Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Sir Andrew Usher, 8th Bt. Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Caroline Usher Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Michael Usher Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Philippa McCall Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Sarah McCall Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Emma McCall Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Charles Hughes Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Davina Hughes Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Iona Hughes Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Hamish McCall Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Fiona McCall Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Andrew McCall Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Richard Barrow Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Georgina Barrow Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed was Sylvia Laurie Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed was Evelyn Baxter Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed is Jean Laurie Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed was Eila Laurie Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 6th Bt. Rosemary McMullan's first cousin once removed was Wilfrid Laurie


Rosemary McMullan's second cousins:

Rosemary McMullan's second cousin was Alan Baxter Rosemary McMullan's second cousin is Rosemary Laurie Rosemary McMullan's second cousin is Marian Laing Baroness of Dunphail Rosemary McMullan's second cousin is Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.