How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kimberley Walsh
Kimberley Walsh

Partners of 
Kimberley Walsh

Relationship History

Justin Scott

Married

1 child together

30 Jan 2016

Professional Partners

Pasha Kovalev

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 15 Sep 2012
until 22 Dec 2012

Kimberley Walsh Bio Details

Full name

Kimberley Jane Walsh

Also known as

Kimberley Jane Scott

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

20 Nov 1981

Birth place

Bradford, Yorkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Education

Beckfoot Grammar School, Bingley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

Stoney Lee Middle School, Bingley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

Sandy Lane Primary School, Bradford, England, United Kingdom

Brit Awards

2009 - Best British Single - The Promise

Kimberley Walsh Siblings

Sally Sheppard

Sister

Adam Walsh

Brother

Amy Walsh

Sister

Member of pop group Girls Aloud
Kimberley Walsh

Kimberley Jane Walsh

Age

35

Born

20 Nov 1981

Kimberley Walsh Partner(s) Other Children

Kimberley Walsh Children

Bobby Scott

born 2014, age 2
with Justin Scott

Cole Scott

born 2016 (ca.), age 4 months (ca.)
with Justin Scott

Chloe Yelland

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
step-child with Justin Scott

Kimberley Walsh Family

Kimberley Walsh's parents:

Kimberley Walsh's father is John Walsh Kimberley Walsh's mother is Diane Walsh


Kimberley Walsh's children:

Kimberley Walsh's son is Bobby Scott Kimberley Walsh's son is Cole Scott Kimberley Walsh's step-daughter is Chloe Yelland


Kimberley Walsh's current partners:

Kimberley Walsh's husband is Justin Scott


Kimberley Walsh's siblings:

Kimberley Walsh's sister is Amy Walsh Kimberley Walsh's sister is Sally Sheppard Kimberley Walsh's brother is Adam Walsh


Kimberley Walsh's nieces and nephews:

Kimberley Walsh's nephew is Billy Walsh Kimberley Walsh's nephew is Alfie Walsh


Kimberley Walsh's in laws:

Kimberley Walsh's father in law is Joslin Scott Kimberley Walsh's mother in law is Johanna Scott Kimberley Walsh's sister in law is Helene Scott


Kimberley Walsh FameChain Links

Girls Aloud

2002

Other people in this association:

Cheryl. 2002 - 2008

Sarah Harding 2002

Nadine Coyle 2002

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2012 Contestants - Series 10

2012

Other people in this association:

Jerry Hall 2012

Denise Van-Outen 2012

Sid Owen 2012

more...

Popstars The Rivals Contestants

2002

Other people in this association:

Cheryl.

Sarah Harding 2002

Nadine Coyle 2002

more...

Brit Award Winners 2009 - The 29th

2009

Other people in this association:

Cheryl. 2009

Katy Perry 2009

Sarah Harding 2009

more...

Celebrity Bake Off - The Great Sport Relief - Series 3 - 2016

2016

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2016

Samantha Cameron 2016

Louise Redknapp 2016

more...