How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Lopes
Helen Lopes

Partners of 
Helen Lopes

Massey Lopes, 2nd Baron Roborough

Married

3 children together

15 Oct 1936

Helen Lopes
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Lopes

Maiden name

Helen Dawson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1998

Helen Lopes

Helen Lopes

Died

1998

Helen Lopes Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Lopes Children

Hon Myra Lopes

born 1937, died 1979, age 42
with Massey Lopes, 2nd Baron Roborough

Henry Lopes, 3rd Baron Roborough

born 1940, died 2015, age 75
with Massey Lopes, 2nd Baron Roborough

Hon George Lopes

born 1945, age 73
with Massey Lopes, 2nd Baron Roborough

Trivia

Helen Lopes Family

Helen Lopes's children:

Helen Lopes's daughter was Hon Myra Lopes Helen Lopes's son was Henry Lopes, 3rd Baron Roborough Helen Lopes's son is Hon George Lopes


Helen Lopes's current partners:

Helen Lopes's husband was Massey Lopes, 2nd Baron Roborough


Helen Lopes's grandchildren:

Helen Lopes's grandson is Harry Lopes Helen Lopes's grandson is Massey Lopes, 4th Baron Roborough Helen Lopes's grandson is Hon Andrew Lopes Helen Lopes's granddaughter is Hon Katie Canvin Helen Lopes's granddaughter is Melinda Lopes Helen Lopes's granddaughter is Hon. Emily Lopes Helen Lopes's granddaughter is Hon Louisa Lopes Helen Lopes's granddaughter is Lorna Lyle Helen Lopes's grandson is Sabrina Lopes


Helen Lopes's great grandchildren:

Helen Lopes's great granddaughter is Eliza Lopes Helen Lopes's great grandson is Gus Lopes Helen Lopes's great grandson is Louis Lopes Helen Lopes's great grandson is Hon Henry Lopes Helen Lopes's great grandson is Hon Ralph Lopes Helen Lopes's great granddaughter is Hon Olivia Lopes Helen Lopes's great granddaughter is Chloe Lopes Helen Lopes's great grandson is Sascha Lopes Helen Lopes's great granddaughter is Constance Canvin


Helen Lopes's in laws:

Helen Lopes's daughter in law is Sarah Lopes Helen Lopes's daughter in law is Hon Sarah Lopes


Helen Lopes's former in laws:

Helen Lopes's former daughter in law is Robyn Bromwich