How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sarah Harding
Sarah Harding

Partners of 
Sarah Harding

Benjamin Costain

Brief Fling

brief fling from 2015
until 2015

Mark Foster

Relationship

relationship began 2012
until Sep 2014

Danny Dyer

Alleged Affair

2012 - 2012

Theo Van Dries

Dated

dated from 2011
until 1 Jan 2012

Tom Crane

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2007
until 2011

Stephen Dorff

Dated

dated from 2006
until 2006

Calum Best

Dated

dated from about Feb 2005
until about Nov 2005

Mikey Green

Dated

dated from about 2003
until about 2004

Steve Jones

Dated

Sarah Harding
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Nicole Hardman

Also known as

Hardcore Harding

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Nov 1981

Birth place

Ascot, Berkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Actress

Education

Stockport College, Stockport, Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Hazel Grove High School, Stockport, Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom (1993 - 1998)

Sarah spent time in rehab in 2011 following the breakup of her relationship with DJ Tom Crane
Took the worlds first high speed selfie. Virgin Media are rolling out a £3bn fibre broadband network expansion and to mark the launch they have put a high speed selfie booth for the public in Piccadilly Gardens, Manchester for two days. The booths are being rolled out across the UK. The first of its kind the photographed person is blasted with a g-force 270mph wind.
Her new Coronation Street role with by playing Joanie, Tracy Barlows love rival and wife to Robert Preston.

Brit Awards

2009 - Best British Single - The Promise
Member of 'Girls Aloud'
Sarah Harding

Sarah Nicole Hardman

Age

35

Born

Tuesday 17 Nov 1981

Trivia

Sarah Harding Family

Sarah Harding's parents:

Sarah Harding's father is John Hardman Sarah Harding's mother is Marie Hardman Sarah Harding's step-mother is Kate Hardman


Sarah Harding's former partners:

Sarah Harding dated Calum Best Sarah Harding allegedly had an affair with Danny Dyer Sarah Harding dated Stephen Dorff Sarah Harding dated Steve Jones Sarah Harding had a brief fling with Benjamin Costain Sarah Harding had a relationship with Mark Foster Sarah Harding dated Theo Van Dries Sarah Harding is the former fiance of Tom Crane Sarah Harding dated Mikey Green


Sarah Harding FameChain Links

Girls Aloud

2002

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Tweedy 2002 - 2008

Kimberley Walsh 2002

Nadine Coyle 2002

more...

Tumble

2014

Other people in this association:

Andrea McLean 2014

Carl Froch 2014

Lucy Mecklenburgh 2014

more...

Celebrity Masterchef (UK) 2015 - Series 10

2015

Other people in this association:

Tom Parker 2015

Natalie Lowe 2015

Keith Chegwin 2015

more...

Coronation Street Cast

2015

Other people in this association:

Mel B 1993

Ben Kingsley CBE 1966 - 1967

Sir Ian McKellen 2005

more...

Popstars The Rivals Contestants

2002

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Tweedy

Kimberley Walsh 2002

Nadine Coyle 2002

more...

Brit Award Winners 2009 - The 29th

2009

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Tweedy 2009

Kimberley Walsh 2009

Katy Perry 2009

more...

The Jump - Series 3 - 2016

2016

Other people in this association:

Brian McFadden 2016

Linford Christie OBE 2016

Joe Swash 2016

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2017 - Series 20

2017

Other people in this association:

Helen Lederer

Brandi Glanville

Paul Danan 2017

more...