How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Mitchum
Ann Mitchum

Partners of 
Ann Mitchum

James Mitchum

Married

1 child together

Ann Mitchum
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Harriet Mitchum

Maiden name

Ann Harriet Gunderson

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1894 (ca.)

Date of death:

2 Feb 1990

Ann Mitchum

Ann Harriet Mitchum

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1894 (ca.)

Died

2 Feb 1990

Ann Mitchum Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Mitchum Children

Robert Mitchum

born 1917, died 1997, age 79
with James Mitchum

American Film Star

Trivia

Ann Mitchum Family

Ann Mitchum's children:

Ann Mitchum's son was Robert Mitchum


Ann Mitchum's former partners:

Ann Mitchum's former husband was James Mitchum


Ann Mitchum's grandchildren:

Ann Mitchum's grandson is James Mitchum Ann Mitchum's grandson is Christopher Mitchum Ann Mitchum's granddaughter is Petrine Mitchum


Ann Mitchum's in laws:

Ann Mitchum's daughter in law was Dorothy Mitchum