How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Bob Carmel
Partner of 
Bob Carmel

Bob Carmel

Bob Carmel

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1936

Died

15 Jun 1996

Bob Carmel
Bio Details

Full name

Bob Carmel

Maiden name

Robert Carmel

Gender

Male

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Date of death:

15 Jun 1996

Place of death

At his home in Manhattan, New York, USA

Cause of death

Lymphoma

Partners of 
Bob Carmel

Susan Lehrman

Married

Trivia

Bob Carmel Family

Bob Carmel's parents:

Bob Carmel's father is Philip Carmel Bob Carmel's mother was Miriam Carmel


Bob Carmel's current partners:

Bob Carmel's wife was Susan Lehrman


Bob Carmel's in laws:

Bob Carmel's father in law is Raymond Johnson Bob Carmel's mother in law was Mary Johnson