How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Johnson
Mary Johnson

Partners of 
Mary Johnson

Raymond Johnson

Married

1 child together

Mary Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Johnson

Maiden name

Mary Rahe

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1922

Date of death:

8 Aug 2013

Mary Johnson

Mary Johnson

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1922

Died

8 Aug 2013

Mary Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Johnson Children

Susan Lehrman

with Raymond Johnson

US Socialite and Philanthropist

Trivia

Mary Johnson Family

Mary Johnson's children:

Mary Johnson's daughter is Susan Lehrman


Mary Johnson's current partners:

Mary Johnson's husband was Raymond Johnson


Mary Johnson's in laws:

Mary Johnson's son in law was Bob Carmel


Mary Johnson's former in laws:

Mary Johnson's former son in law is Sam Lehrman