How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julia Kislyak
Julia Kislyak

Partners of 
Julia Kislyak

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Julia Kislyak
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Kislyak

Maiden name

Yulia Kislyak

Gender

Female

Age

46 (ca.)

Date of birth

1971 (ca.)

Julia Kislyak

Julia Kislyak

Age

46 (ca.)

Born

1971 (ca.)

Julia Kislyak Partner(s) Other Children

Julia Kislyak Children

Polya Kislyak

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Julia Kislyak Family

Julia Kislyak's parents:

Julia Kislyak's father is Sergey Kislyak Julia Kislyak's mother is Natalia Kislyak


Julia Kislyak's children:

Julia Kislyak's daughter is Polya Kislyak