How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Roberta Garfield
Roberta Garfield

Partners of 
Roberta Garfield

John Garfield

Married

1 child together

1935

Roberta Garfield
Bio Details

Full name

Roberta Garfield

Maiden name

Roberta Seidman

Gender

Female

Roberta Garfield

Roberta Garfield

Roberta Garfield Partner(s) Other Children

Roberta Garfield Children

Julie Garfield

born 1946, age 71 (approx.)
with John Garfield

Trivia

Roberta Garfield Family

Roberta Garfield's children:

Roberta Garfield's daughter is Julie Garfield


Roberta Garfield's current partners:

Roberta Garfield's husband was John Garfield


Roberta Garfield's in laws:

Roberta Garfield's father in law is David Garfinkle Roberta Garfield's mother in law was Hannah Garfinkle