How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Jane Evans
Frances Jane Evans

Partners of 
Frances Jane Evans

Charles Evans

Separation

3 children together

separated 1967

Frances Jane Evans
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Jane Evans

Maiden name

Frances Jane Auffmordt

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Friday 18 Sep 1942

Date of death:

13 Jan 1975

Cause of death

House Fire

Frances Jane Evans

Frances Jane Evans

Age

32

Born

Friday 18 Sep 1942

Died

13 Jan 1975

Frances Jane Evans Partner(s) Other Children

Frances Jane Evans Children

Unknown

with Charles Evans

Melissa Evans

born 1966, died 1975, age 9 (approx.)
with Charles Evans

Elizabeth Evans

born 1967, died 1975, age 8 (approx.)
with Charles Evans

Trivia

Frances Jane Evans Family

Frances Jane Evans's parents:

Frances Jane Evans's father is Douglas Bentley Auffmordt Frances Jane Evans's mother was Evelyn Loder


Frances Jane Evans's former step-parents:

Frances Jane Evans's former step-father was John Loder


Frances Jane Evans's children:

Frances Jane Evans's daughter was Melissa Evans Frances Jane Evans's daughter was Elizabeth Evans


Frances Jane Evans's former partners:

Frances Jane Evans's former husband is Charles Evans


Frances Jane Evans's grandparents:

Frances Jane Evans's grandfather is Edgar Carolan Frances Jane Evans's grandmother is Azeline Carolan