How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Evelyn Loder
Evelyn Loder

Partners of 
Evelyn Loder

John Loder

Divorced

married 23 Nov 1947
divorce 1957

Douglas Bentley Auffmordt

Divorced

1 child together

married 8 Jul 1941
divorce 1947

Evelyn Loder
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Loder

Maiden name

Evelyn Carolan

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Friday 08 Aug 1919

Birth place

Paris, France

Date of death:

15 Oct 1981

Place of death

New York, USA

Evelyn Loder

Evelyn Loder

Age

62

Born

Friday 08 Aug 1919

Died

15 Oct 1981

Evelyn Loder Partner(s) Other Children

Evelyn Loder Children

Frances Jane Evans

born 1942, died 1975, age 32
with Douglas Bentley Auffmordt

Trivia

Evelyn Loder Family

Evelyn Loder's parents:

Evelyn Loder's father is Edgar Carolan Evelyn Loder's mother is Azeline Carolan


Evelyn Loder's children:

Evelyn Loder's daughter was Frances Jane Evans


Evelyn Loder's former partners:

Evelyn Loder's former husband was John Loder Evelyn Loder's former husband is Douglas Bentley Auffmordt


Evelyn Loder's grandchildren:

Evelyn Loder's granddaughter was Melissa Evans Evelyn Loder's granddaughter was Elizabeth Evans


Evelyn Loder's former in laws:

Evelyn Loder's former son in law is Charles Evans