How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Faustine McCarthy
Faustine McCarthy

Partners of 
Faustine McCarthy

Faustine McCarthy
Bio Details

Full name

Faustine McCarthy

Maiden name

Faustine Lee

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Thursday 19 Jun 1913

Birth place

Texas, USA

Date of death:

15 Jun 2003

Faustine McCarthy Siblings

William Howard Lee

Brother

Irene Mae Isaacks

Sister

Thomas Lee

Brother

Donald Lee

Brother

Faustine McCarthy

Faustine McCarthy

Age

89

Born

Thursday 19 Jun 1913

Died

15 Jun 2003

Trivia

Faustine McCarthy Family

Faustine McCarthy's parents:

Faustine McCarthy's father was William Lee Faustine McCarthy's mother was Margaret Lee


Faustine McCarthy's siblings:

Faustine McCarthy's brother was William Howard Lee Faustine McCarthy's sister was Irene Mae Isaacks Faustine McCarthy's brother was Thomas Lee Faustine McCarthy's brother was Donald Lee