How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irene Mae Isaacks
Irene Mae Isaacks

Partners of 
Irene Mae Isaacks

Irene Mae Isaacks
Bio Details

Full name

Irene Mae Isaacks

Maiden name

Irene Mae Lee

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Thursday 11 Nov 1909

Date of death:

5 May 1991

Place of death

Texas, USA

Irene Mae Isaacks Siblings

William Howard Lee

Brother

Thomas Lee

Brother

Faustine McCarthy

Sister

Donald Lee

Brother

Irene Mae Isaacks

Irene Mae Isaacks

Age

81

Born

Thursday 11 Nov 1909

Died

5 May 1991

Trivia

Irene Mae Isaacks Family

Irene Mae Isaacks's parents:

Irene Mae Isaacks's father was William Lee Irene Mae Isaacks's mother was Margaret Lee


Irene Mae Isaacks's siblings:

Irene Mae Isaacks's brother was William Howard Lee Irene Mae Isaacks's brother was Thomas Lee Irene Mae Isaacks's sister was Faustine McCarthy Irene Mae Isaacks's brother was Donald Lee