How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Hjordis Niven
Hjordis Niven

Partners of 
Hjordis Niven

Hjordis Niven Bio Details

Full name

Hjordis Niven

Maiden name

Hjördis Genberg

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

10 Nov 1919

Birth place

Sweden

Date of death:

24 Dec 1997

Place of death

Switzerland

Hjordis Niven

Hjordis Niven

Age

78

Born

10 Nov 1919

Died

24 Dec 1997

Hjordis Niven Family

Hjordis Niven's current partners:

Hjordis Niven's husband was David Niven


Hjordis Niven's former partners:

Hjordis Niven had an affair with President John F Kennedy


Hjordis Niven's in laws:

Hjordis Niven's father in law is William Niven Hjordis Niven's mother in law is Henrietta Niven Hjordis Niven's grandfather in law is William Degacher Hjordis Niven's grandmother in law is Julia Degacher