How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carol Scalise
Carol Scalise

Partners of 
Carol Scalise

Alfred Scalise

Married

3 children together

Carol Scalise
Bio Details

Full name

Carol Ann Scalise

Maiden name

Carol Ann Schilleci

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1940

Date of death:

29 Dec 1999

Carol Scalise

Carol Ann Scalise

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1940

Died

29 Dec 1999

Carol Scalise Partner(s) Other Children

Carol Scalise Children

Glenn Scalise

with Alfred Scalise

Tara Scalise

with Alfred Scalise

Steve Scalise

born 1965, age 51
with Alfred Scalise

United States House of Representatives Majority Whip

Trivia

Carol Scalise Family

Carol Scalise's children:

Carol Scalise's son is Steve Scalise Carol Scalise's son is Glenn Scalise Carol Scalise's daughter is Tara Scalise


Carol Scalise's current partners:

Carol Scalise's husband was Alfred Scalise


Carol Scalise's grandchildren:

Carol Scalise's granddaughter is Maddison Scalise Carol Scalise's grandson is Harrison Scalise


Carol Scalise's in laws:

Carol Scalise's father in law is James Scalise Carol Scalise's mother in law is Madilyn Scalise Carol Scalise's daughter in law is Jennifer Scalise