How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laurelie Laurie
Laurelie Laurie

Partners of 
Laurelie Laurie

Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.

Married

2 children together

14 Sep 1968

Laurelie Laurie
Bio Details

Full name

Laurelie Meriol Winifrida Laurie

Maiden name

Laurelie Meriol Winifrida Williams

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Thursday 20 Jul 1939

Laurelie Laurie

Laurelie Meriol Winifrida Laurie

Age

78

Born

Thursday 20 Jul 1939

Laurelie Laurie Partner(s) Other Children

Laurelie Laurie Children

Clare Laurie

born 1974, age 42
with Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.

Serena Laurie

born 1976, age 40
with Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.

Trivia

Laurelie Laurie Family

Laurelie Laurie's children:

Laurelie Laurie's daughter is Clare Laurie Laurelie Laurie's daughter is Serena Laurie


Laurelie Laurie's current partners:

Laurelie Laurie's husband is Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.


Laurelie Laurie's in laws:

Laurelie Laurie's father in law was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 6th Bt. Laurelie Laurie's mother in law was Evelyn Laurie Laurelie Laurie's grandfather in law was Sir Wilfrid Laurie of Maxwelton, 5th Bt. Laurelie Laurie's grandmother in law was Marian Laurie Laurelie Laurie's sister in law is Rosemary Laurie Laurelie Laurie's sister in law is Marian Laing Baroness of Dunphail Laurelie Laurie's brother in law-by-marriage was Lord Hector Laing Baron Of Dunphail Laurelie Laurie's husband Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.'s aunt in law was Sylvia Laurie Laurelie Laurie's husband Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.'s aunt in law was Evelyn Baxter Laurelie Laurie's husband Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.'s uncle-by-marriage was Noel Baxter Laurelie Laurie's husband Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.'s aunt in law is Jean Laurie Laurelie Laurie's husband Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.'s aunt in law was Eila Laurie Laurelie Laurie's husband Sir Robert Laurie of Maxwelton, 7th Bt.'s uncle in law was Wilfrid Laurie