How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Baxter
Elizabeth Baxter

Partners of 
Elizabeth Baxter

Alan Baxter

Married

5 children together

6 Sep 1956

Elizabeth Baxter
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth June Baxter

Maiden name

Elizabeth June Troubridge

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Sunday 13 Aug 1933

Elizabeth Baxter

Elizabeth June Baxter

Age

84

Born

Sunday 13 Aug 1933

Elizabeth Baxter Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Baxter Children

Elizabeth Baxter

born 1958, age 59
with Alan Baxter

Edward Baxter

born 1960, age 57
with Alan Baxter

Sarah Baxter

born 1962, age 54
with Alan Baxter

Mary Baxter

born 1965, age 51
with Alan Baxter

Louisa Baxter

born 1969, age 48
with Alan Baxter

Trivia

Elizabeth Baxter Family

Elizabeth Baxter's children:

Elizabeth Baxter's daughter is Elizabeth Baxter Elizabeth Baxter's son is Edward Baxter Elizabeth Baxter's daughter is Sarah Baxter Elizabeth Baxter's daughter is Mary Baxter Elizabeth Baxter's daughter is Louisa Baxter


Elizabeth Baxter's current partners:

Elizabeth Baxter's husband was Alan Baxter


Elizabeth Baxter's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Baxter's granddaughter is Rosanna Condall Elizabeth Baxter's grandson is Tom Condall Elizabeth Baxter's granddaughter is Laura Condall


Elizabeth Baxter's in laws:

Elizabeth Baxter's father in law was Noel Baxter Elizabeth Baxter's mother in law was Evelyn Baxter Elizabeth Baxter's grandfather in law was Sir Wilfrid Laurie of Maxwelton, 5th Bt. Elizabeth Baxter's grandmother in law was Marian Laurie Elizabeth Baxter's husband Alan Baxter's aunt in law was Sylvia Laurie Elizabeth Baxter's husband Alan Baxter's aunt in law is Jean Laurie Elizabeth Baxter's husband Alan Baxter's aunt in law was Eila Laurie Elizabeth Baxter's husband Alan Baxter's uncle in law was Sir John Laurie of Maxwelton, 6th Bt. Elizabeth Baxter's husband Alan Baxter's aunt-by-marriage was Evelyn Laurie Elizabeth Baxter's husband Alan Baxter's uncle in law was Wilfrid Laurie Elizabeth Baxter's son in law is Richard Condall