How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Trish Van Devere
Trish Van Devere

Partners of 
Trish Van Devere

George C Scott

Married

1972

Trish Van Devere
Bio Details

Full name

Trish Van Devere

Maiden name

Patricia Louise Dressel

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Tuesday 09 Mar 1943

Trish Van Devere

Trish Van Devere

Age

74

Born

Tuesday 09 Mar 1943

Trish Van Devere Partner(s) Other Children

Trish Van Devere Children

Victoria Scott

born 1952, age 64
step-child with George C Scott

Matthew Scott

born 1957, age 60
step-child with George C Scott

Devon Scott

born 1958, age 58
step-child with George C Scott

Alexander Scott

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
step-child with George C Scott

Campbell Scott

born 1961, age 56
step-child with George C Scott

Trivia

Trish Van Devere Family

Trish Van Devere's children:

Trish Van Devere's step-son is Campbell Scott Trish Van Devere's step-daughter is Victoria Scott Trish Van Devere's step-son is Matthew Scott Trish Van Devere's step-daughter is Devon Scott Trish Van Devere's step-son is Alexander Scott


Trish Van Devere's current partners:

Trish Van Devere's husband was George C Scott


Trish Van Devere's in laws:

Trish Van Devere's father in law was George Dewey Scott Trish Van Devere's mother in law was Helena Agnes Scott