How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shirley Finch-Hatton
Shirley Finch-Hatton

Partners of 
Shirley Finch-Hatton

Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea

Married

2 children together

23 Jun 1962

Shirley Finch-Hatton
Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Finch-Hatton

Maiden name

Shirley Hatfield

Gender

Female

Shirley Finch-Hatton

Shirley Finch-Hatton

Shirley Finch-Hatton Partner(s) Other Children

Shirley Finch-Hatton Children

Alice Finch-Hatton

with Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea

Daniel Finch-Hatton

born 1967, age 49
with Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea

Trivia

Shirley Finch-Hatton Family

Shirley Finch-Hatton's children:

Shirley Finch-Hatton's daughter is Alice Finch-Hatton Shirley Finch-Hatton's son is Daniel Finch-Hatton


Shirley Finch-Hatton's current partners:

Shirley Finch-Hatton's husband was Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea


Shirley Finch-Hatton's in laws:

Shirley Finch-Hatton's husband Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea's uncle-by-marriage was Air Commodore Whitney Straight CBE, MC, DFC Shirley Finch-Hatton's father in law was Christopher Finch-Hatton, 15th Earl of Winchilsea Shirley Finch-Hatton's mother in law is Gladys Finch-Hatton Shirley Finch-Hatton's grandfather in law was Guy Finch-Hatton Shirley Finch-Hatton's grandmother in law was Margaretta Finch-Hatton Shirley Finch-Hatton's brother in law is Robin Finch-Hatton Shirley Finch-Hatton's husband Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea's aunt in law is Henrietta Finch-Hatton Shirley Finch-Hatton's husband Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea's aunt in law was Daphne Straight