How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gladys Finch-Hatton
Gladys Finch-Hatton

Partners of 
Gladys Finch-Hatton

Christopher Finch-Hatton, 15th Earl of Winchilsea

Married

2 children together

11 Jun 1935

Gladys Finch-Hatton
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Finch-Hatton

Maiden name

Countess Gladys Széchényi

Gender

Female

Gladys Finch-Hatton

Gladys Finch-Hatton

Gladys Finch-Hatton Partner(s) Other Children

Gladys Finch-Hatton Children

Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea

born 1936, died 1999, age 62
with Christopher Finch-Hatton, 15th Earl of Winchilsea

Robin Finch-Hatton

born 1939, age 77
with Christopher Finch-Hatton, 15th Earl of Winchilsea

Trivia

Gladys Finch-Hatton Family

Gladys Finch-Hatton's children:

Gladys Finch-Hatton's son was Christopher Finch-Hatton, 16th Earl of Winchilsea Gladys Finch-Hatton's son is Robin Finch-Hatton


Gladys Finch-Hatton's current partners:

Gladys Finch-Hatton's husband was Christopher Finch-Hatton, 15th Earl of Winchilsea


Gladys Finch-Hatton's grandchildren:

Gladys Finch-Hatton's granddaughter is Alice Finch-Hatton Gladys Finch-Hatton's grandson is Daniel Finch-Hatton


Gladys Finch-Hatton's in laws:

Gladys Finch-Hatton's brother in law-by-marriage was Air Commodore Whitney Straight CBE, MC, DFC Gladys Finch-Hatton's father in law was Guy Finch-Hatton Gladys Finch-Hatton's mother in law was Margaretta Finch-Hatton Gladys Finch-Hatton's grandfather in law was Henry Finch-Hatton, 13th Earl of Winchilsea Gladys Finch-Hatton's grandmother in law was Anne Finch-Hatton Gladys Finch-Hatton's sister in law is Henrietta Finch-Hatton Gladys Finch-Hatton's sister in law was Daphne Straight Gladys Finch-Hatton's husband Christopher Finch-Hatton, 15th Earl of Winchilsea's aunt in law was Gladys Williams Gladys Finch-Hatton's husband Christopher Finch-Hatton, 15th Earl of Winchilsea's uncle-by-marriage was Osmond Williams Gladys Finch-Hatton's husband Christopher Finch-Hatton, 15th Earl of Winchilsea's uncle in law was Denys Finch-Hatton Gladys Finch-Hatton's daughter in law is Shirley Finch-Hatton