How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Benitha Williams
Benitha Williams

Partners of 
Benitha Williams

Sir Michael Williams, 2nd Bt.

Married

2 children together

12 Jul 1947

Benitha Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Benitha Mary Williams

Maiden name

Benitha Mary Booker

Gender

Female

Date of death:

7 Jun 2003

Benitha Williams

Benitha Mary Williams

Died

7 Jun 2003

Benitha Williams Partner(s) Other Children

Benitha Williams Children

Sarah Williams

born 1948, age 69
with Sir Michael Williams, 2nd Bt.

Julia Williams

born 1952, age 65
with Sir Michael Williams, 2nd Bt.

Trivia

Benitha Williams Family

Benitha Williams's children:

Benitha Williams's daughter is Sarah Williams Benitha Williams's daughter is Julia Williams


Benitha Williams's current partners:

Benitha Williams's husband was Sir Michael Williams, 2nd Bt.


Benitha Williams's in laws:

Benitha Williams's father in law was Osmond Williams Benitha Williams's mother in law was Gladys Williams Benitha Williams's grandfather in law was Henry Finch-Hatton, 13th Earl of Winchilsea Benitha Williams's grandmother in law was Anne Finch-Hatton Benitha Williams's sister in law is Elizabeth Williams Benitha Williams's husband Sir Michael Williams, 2nd Bt.'s uncle in law was Guy Finch-Hatton Benitha Williams's husband Sir Michael Williams, 2nd Bt.'s aunt-by-marriage was Margaretta Finch-Hatton Benitha Williams's husband Sir Michael Williams, 2nd Bt.'s uncle in law was Denys Finch-Hatton